Cerambycidae

  1. Agapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767)
  2. Agapanthia maculicornis (Gyllenhal, 1817)
  3. Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
  4. Agapanthia (Agapanthia) violacea (Fabricius, 1775)
  5. Agapanthia viti Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012
  6. Alosterna tabacicolor (De Geer, 1775)
  7. Anomophysis alfura (Lansberge, 1884)
  8. Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  9. Carinatodorcadion fulvum (Scopoli, 1763)
  10. Cerambyx scopolii Fuesslins, 1775
  11. Chlorophorus sartor (O.F.Müller, 1766)
  12. Desmocerus palliatus (Forster, 1771)
  13. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) arenarium (Scopoli, 1763)
  14. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) axillare (Kuster, 1847)
  15. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) bangi Heyden, 1894
  16. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) equestre (Laxmann, 1770)
  17. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) gashtarovi Sama, Dascalu & Pesarini, 2010
  18. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) holosericeum (Krynicky, 1832)
  19. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) murrayi (Kuster, 1847)
  20. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) pedestre (Poda, 1761)
  21. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) pusillum (Kuster, 1847)
  22. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) scabricolle Dalman, 1817
  23. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) tauricum (Waltl, 1838)
  24. Eburia quadrigeminata (Say, 1826)
  25. Exocentrus adspersus Mulsant, 1846
  26. Exocentrus lusitanus (Linnaeus, 1767)
  27. Gaurotes virginea (Linnaeus, 1758)
  28. Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  29. Leiopus nebulosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  30. Leptura quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758
  31. Lochmaeocles callidryas (Bates,1865)
  32. Mesosa curculionoides (Linnaeus, 1761)
  33. Morimus funereus Mulsant, 1863
  34. Musaria argus (Frölich, 1793)
  35. Neodorcadion bilineatum (Germar, 1824)
  36. Neodorcadion exornatum (Frivaldsky, 1835)
  37. Oberea oculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  38. Oberea pupillata (Gyllenhal, 1817)
  39. Opsilia coerulescens (Scopoli, 1763)
  40. Paracorymbia fulva (De Geer, 1775)
  41. Paracorymbia maculicornis (De Geer, 1775)
  42. Paracorymbia pallens (Brullé, 1832)
  43. Pedostrangalia (Neosphenalia) verticalis (Germar, 1822)
  44. Pedostrangalia (Sphenalia) raggii Sama, 1992
  45. Pilemia tigrina (Mulsant, 1851)
  46. Poecilium alni (Linnaeus, 1767)
  47. Pogonocherus pepa Verdugo & Torres-Mendez, 2010
  48. Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1777)
  49. Ropalopus macropus (Germar, 1824)
  50. Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
  51. Stenopterus rufus (Linnaeus, 1767)
  52. Stictoleptura rubra (Linnaeus, 1758)
  53. Theophilea subcylindricollis Hladil, 1988
  54. Vesperus luridus (Rossi, 1794)
  55. Xylotrechus (Xylotrechus) antilope (Schoenherr, 1817)

Leave a Reply