all species

  1. Acallocrates colonnellii Bahr, 2003
  2. Aclypea souverbii (Fairmaire, 1848)
  3. Acmaeodera (Acmaeotethya) degener (Scopoli 1763)
  4. Acmaeodera (Acmaeotethya) pilosellae (Bonelli, 1812)
  5. Acmaeodera (Acmaeotethya) ottomana (Frivaldsky,1840)
  6. Acmaeodera (Acmaeotethya) quadrifasciata (P. Rossi, 1790)
  7. Acmaeodera (Carininota) flavofasciata (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
  8. Acmaeodera (Palaeotethya) bipunctata (Olivier, 1790)
  9. Acrossus depressus (Kugelann, 1792)
  10. Acrossus luridus (Fabricius, 1775)
  11. Acrossus rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
  12. Acrotylus insubricus (Scopoli, 1786)
  13. Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  14. Aesalus scarabaeoides (Panzer, 1794)
  15. Agapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767)
  16. Agapanthia maculicornis (Gyllenhal, 1817)
  17. Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
  18. Agapanthia (Agapanthia) violacea (Fabricius, 1775)
  19. Agapanthia viti Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012
  20. Agrilus (Anambus) biguttatus (Fabricius, 1777)
  21. Agrilus (Spiragrilus) hyperici (Creutzer, 1799)
  22. Alosterna tabacicolor (De Geer, 1775)
  23. Alphitobius diaperinus (Panzer, 1794)
  24. Ammoecius elevatus (O. G. Olivier, 1789)
  25. Ampedus (Ampedus) cinnaberinus (Eschscholtz, 1829)
  26. Ampedus (Ampedus) elegantulus (Schönherr, 1817)
  27. Amphicoma graeca (Nikodym, 2009)
  28. Anax imperator Leach, 1815
  29. Anisoplia deserticola Fischer von Waldheim, 1824
  30. Anisoplia tempestiva Erichson, 1847
  31. Anomala dubia (Scopoli, 1763)
  32. Anomala errans (Fabricius, 1775)
  33. Anomophysis alfura (Lansberge, 1884)
  34. Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791)
  35. Anoxia (Anoxia) villosa (Fabricius, 1781)
  36. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) anatolica anatolica Chevrolat, 1837
  37. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) brevis Gory & Laporte, 1839
  38. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) discicollis Gory & Laporte, 1839
  39. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) fulgurans (Schrank, 1789)
  40. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) lucens Küster, 1852
  41. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) manca (Linnaeus, 1767)
  42. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) midas oberthuri Schaefer, 1937
  43. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) passerinii Pecchioli, 1837
  44. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) perrini Obenberger, 1918
  45. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) podolica podolica Mannerheim, 1837
  46. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) salicis (Fabricius, 1776)
  47. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) senicula (Schrank, 1789)
  48. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) vittula Kiesenwetter, 1857
  49. Anthaxia (Cratomerus) diadema (Fischer de Waldheim, 1823)
  50. Anthaxia (Cratomerus) hungarica (Scopoli, 1772)
  51. Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) cichorii cichorii (Olivier, 1790)
  52. Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) olympica Kiesenwetter, 1880
  53. Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) parallela Gory & Laporte, 1839
  54. Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) rossica K. Daniel, 1903
  55. Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) umbellatarum (Fabricius, 1787)
  56. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) kochi Obenberger, 1938
  57. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) mascula Bily, 1984
  58. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) nigritula (Ratzeburg, 1837)
  59. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) nigrojubata incognita Bily, 1974
  60. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  61. Anthicus bimaculatus (Illiger, 1802)
  62. Anthonomus (Furcipus) rectirostris (Linnaeus, 1758)
  63. Anthoplia (Anthoplia) floricola (Fabricius, 1787)
  64. Aphanisticus elongatus Villa, 1835
  65. Aphodius coniugatus (Panzer, 1795)
  66. Aphodius fimetarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
  67. Aracynthus loicmatilei Bourgoin & Soulier-Perkins, 2001
  68. Aracynthus sanguineus (Olivier, 1791)
  69. Aradus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
  70. Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  71. Aspidolea clypeata (Burmeister, 1847)
  72. Augocoris gomesii Burmeister, 1835
  73. Avicularia avicularia/metallica
  74. Badister (Badister) unipustulatus Bonelli, 1813
  75. Bitoma crenata (Fabricius, 1775)
  76. Bledius (Bledius) tricornis (Herbst, 1784)
  77. Blitopertha lineolata (Fischer von Waldheim, 1824)
  78. Blitopertha nigripennis (Reitter, 1888)
  79. Bodilus lugens (Creutzer, 1799)
  80. Bolbelasmus unicornis (Schrank, 1789)
  81. Bolitophagus reticulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
  82. Bothrideres bipunctatus (Gmelin, 1790)
  83. Bradyporus dasypus (Illiger, 1800)
  84. Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
  85. Byrrhus pilula Linnaeus, 1758
  86. Calathus (Neocalathus) ambiguus (Paykull, 1790)
  87. Calliptamus barbarus (O.G. Costa, 1836)
  88. Camptopus lateralis (Germar, 1817)
  89. Carabus (Carabus) granulatus Linnaeus, 1758
  90. Carabus (Chaetocarabus) intricatus Linnaeus, 1761
  91. Carabus (Coptolabrus) pustulifer Lucas, 1869
  92. Carabus (Eucarabus) ullrichii Germar, 1824
  93. Carabus (Hygrocarabus) variolosus Fabricius, 1787
  94. Carabus (Megodontus) violaceus Linnaeus, 1758
  95. Carabus (Procerus) gigas Creutzer, 1799
  96. Cardanus sulcithorax (Perty, 1831)
  97. Carinatodorcadion fulvum (Scopoli, 1763)
  98. Cassida (Lordiconia) canaliculata Laicharting, 1781
  99. Catomulus olcesii (Fairmaire, 1883)
  100. Cerambyx scopolii Fuesslins, 1775
  101. Ceratophyus hoffmannseggi Fairmaire, 1856
  102. Cerocoma (Metacerocoma) schreberi Fabricius, 1781
  103. Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
  104. Cetonia carthami Gory & Percheron, 1833
  105. Chaetopteroplia segetum (Herbst, 1783)
  106. Chalcophora detrita (Klug, 1829)
  107. Chalcophora massiliensis (Villers, 1789)
  108. Chalcophorella (Chalcophorella) stigmatica (Dalman, 1817)
  109. Cheironitis ungaricus (Herbst, 1789)
  110. Chilothorax conspurcatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  111. Chilothorax melanostictus (W. Schmidt, 1840)
  112. Chilothorax paykulli (Bedel, 1907)
  113. Chlaeniellus vestitus (Paykull, 1790)
  114. Chlorophorus sartor (O.F.Müller, 1766)
  115. Chorthippus loratus (Fischer de Waldheim, 1846)
  116. Chrysina strasseni (Ohaus, 1924)
  117. Cryptocephalus laetus Fabricius, 1792
  118. Chrysis insperata Chevrier,1870
  119. Chrysis marginata Mocsáry, 1889
  120. Chrysis rufitarsis Brullé, 1833
  121. Chrysis taczanovskii Radoszkowski, 1876
  122. Chrysobothris (Chrysobothris) affinis (Fabricius, 1794)
  123. Chrysolina (Fastuolina) fastuosa (Scopoli, 1763)
  124. Chrysomela (Chrysomela) populi Linnaeus, 1758
  125. Chrysura laevigata (Abeille de Perrin, 1879)
  126. Chrysura refulgens (Spinola, 1806)
  127. Cicindela (Cicindela) campestris Linnaeus, 1758
  128. Cicindela (Cicindela) javetii Chaudoir, 1861
  129. Cicindela (Cicindela) soluta Dejean in Latreille & Dejean, 1822
  130. Climaciella semihyalina (Le Peletier de Saint-Fergeau & Audinet-Serville, 1825)
  131. Colydium elongatum (Fabricius, 1787)
  132. Coniocleonus nigrosuturatus (Goeze, 1777)
  133. Coprimorphus scrutator (Herbst, 1789)
  134. Copris lunaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
  135. Coraebus rubi (Linnaeus, 1767)
  136. Crematogaster schmidti (Mayr, 1853)
  137. Ctenicera cuprea (Fabricius, 1775)
  138. Ctenocephalides felis (Bouche, 1835)
  139. Cucujus cinnaberinus(Scopoli, 1763)
  140. Cyclidius elongatus (Olivier, 1789)
  141. Cyclocephala dilatata (Prell, 1934)
  142. Cylindera (Cylindera) germanica (Linnaeus, 1758)
  143. Cyphosoma lawsoniae (Chevrolat, 1838)
  144. Daptus vittatus Fischer von Waldheim, 1824
  145. Delphax crassicornis (Panzer, 1796)
  146. Demetrias (Aetophorus) imperialis (Germar, 1824)
  147. Demetrias (Demetrias) monostigma Samouelle, 1819
  148. Dendroleon pantherinus (Fabricius, 1787)
  149. Dermestes (Dermestinus) murinus Linnaeus, 1758
  150. Dermestes (Montandonia) latissimus Bielz, 1850
  151. Dermestes (Montandonia) olivieri Lepesme, 1939
  152. Desmocerus palliatus (Forster, 1771)
  153. Dicerca (Dicerca) alni (Fischer von Waldheim, 1824)
  154. Dicheros modestus Wallace, 1867
  155. Dissoleucas niveirostris (Fabricius, 1798)
  156. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) arenarium (Scopoli, 1763)
  157. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) axillare (Kuster, 1847)
  158. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) bangi Heyden, 1894
  159. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) equestre (Laxmann, 1770)
  160. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) gashtarovi Sama, Dascalu & Pesarini, 2010
  161. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) holosericeum (Krynicky, 1832)
  162. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) murrayi (Kuster, 1847)
  163. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) pedestre (Poda, 1761)
  164. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) pusillum (Kuster, 1847)
  165. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) scabricolle Dalman, 1817
  166. Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) tauricum (Waltl, 1838)
  167. Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  168. Dromius quadrimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  169. Dryophthorus corticalis (Paykull, 1792)
  170. Eburia quadrigeminata (Say, 1826)
  171. Elaphocera erichsoni Jaquelin du Val, 1860
  172. Elaphocera ibicensis Escalera, 1926
  173. Elaphrus (Elaphroterus) aureus P. Muller, 1821
  174. Elaphrus (Elaphroterus) ullrichii W. Redtenbacher, 1842
  175. Empis sericans Brulle, 1832
  176. Epicauta (Epicauta) erythrocephala (Pallas, 1781)
  177. Esymus pusillus (Herbst, 1789)
  178. Eucallipterus tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758)
  179. Euheptaulacus sus (Herbst in Füessly, 1783)
  180. Eulasia (Vittateulasia) pareyssei (Brullé, 1832)
  181. Euoniticellus pallipes (Fabricius, 1781)
  182. Euonthophagus amyntas (Olivier, 1789)
  183. Euonthophagus gibbosus (Scriba, 1790)
  184. Euorodalus paracoenosus (Balthasar & Hrubant, 1960)
  185. Eupales ulema (Germar, 1813)
  186. Eurygaster testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785)
  187. Exocentrus adspersus Mulsant, 1846
  188. Exocentrus lusitanus (Linnaeus, 1767)
  189. Firminus fossulatus (Mulsant & Rey, 1859)
  190. Gasterocercus depressirostris (Fabricius 1792)
  191. Gaurotes virginea (Linnaeus, 1758)
  192. Geotrupes spiniger (Marsham, 1802)
  193. Glaresis rufa Erichson, 1848
  194. Gnaptor spinimanus (Pallas, 1781)
  195. Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  196. Grynocharis oblonga (Linnaeus, 1758)
  197. Gymnetis fulgurata Gory & Percheron, 1833
  198. Gypsophorus albicollis (Schoenherr, 1838)
  199. Harmonia axyridis Pallas, 1773
  200. Hedychridium monochroum Buysson, 1888
  201. Hedychrum niemelai Linsenmaier, 1959
  202. Hedychrum rutilans Dahlbom, 1854
  203. Holochelus (Miltotrogus) aequinoctialis (Herbst, 1790)
  204. Holochelus (Miltotrogus) pilicollis (Gyllenhal, 1817)
  205. Homodela ismenia (Gory, 1833)
  206. Hoplia argentea (Poda, 1761))
  207. Hoplia bilineata (Fabricius, 1801)
  208. Hoplia chlorophana Erichson, 1848
  209. Hoplia dilutipes Reitter, 1890
  210. Hylobius verrucipennis Boheman, 1834
  211. Hylotrupes bajulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  212. Hypselonotus fulvus (De Geer, 1773)
  213. Involvulus (Teretriorhynchites) caeruleus (De Geer, 1775)
  214. Isophya stysi Cejchan, 1957
  215. Julodis pubescens (Olivier, 1790)
  216. Laemostenus (Pristonychus) punctatus (Dejean, 1828)
  217. Lagochile brunnea (Perty, …)
  218. Lagochile trigona (Herbst, 1790)
  219. Lamprodila (Lamprodila) rutilans (Fabricius, 1777)
  220. Lamprodila (Palmar) balcanica (Kirschberg, 1876)
  221. Larinus (Larinomesius) obtusus Gyllenhal, 1835
  222. Latipalpis plana (Olivier, 1790)
  223. Lebia cruxminor (Linnaeus, 1758)
  224. Leiopus nebulosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  225. Leptura quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758
  226. Lethrus (Lethrus) apterus (Laxmann, 1770)
  227. Libelloides lacteus (Brullé, 1832)
  228. Limodromus assimilis (Paykull, 1790)
  229. Litargus connexus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
  230. Lochmaeocles callidryas (Bates,1865)
  231. Lophyra (Lophyra) flexuosa (Fabricius, 1787)
  232. Lucanus (Lucanus) tetraodon Thunberg, 1806
  233. Lycoderes sp.
  234. Lycoperdina succincta (Linnaeus, 1767)
  235. Lytta vesicatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
  236. Macrosiagon tricuspidatum (Lepechin, 1774)
  237. Madecassia rothschildi (Gahan, 1893)
  238. Maladera insanabilis (Brenske, 1894)
  239. Mecynodes striatulus (Waltl, 1835)
  240. Megistopus flavicornis (Rossi 1807)
  241. Melinopterus consputus (Creutzer, 1799)
  242. Melinopterus prodromus (Brahm, 1790)
  243. Meloe (Lampromeloe) variegatus Donovan, 1793
  244. Meloe (Meloe) proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758
  245. Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758)
  246. Membracidae ?
  247. Mesosa curculionoides (Linnaeus, 1761)
  248. Monotropus nordmanni Blanchard, 1850
  249. Morimus funereus Mulsant, 1863
  250. Musaria argus (Frölich, 1793)
  251. Mycetina cruciata (Schaller, 1783)
  252. Mycetophagus fulvicollis Fabricius, 1792
  253. Mycetophagus multipunctatus Fabricius, 1792
  254. Mycetophagus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1761)
  255. Mylabris quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1767)
  256. Myrmilla (Myrmilla) calva (Villers, 1789)
  257. Neocoenorrhinus pauxillus (Germar, 1824)
  258. Neodorcadion bilineatum (Germar, 1824)
  259. Neodorcadion exornatum (Frivaldsky, 1835)
  260. Neomida haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1787)
  261. Nialus varians (Duftschmid, 1805)
  262. Nicrophorus didymus Brullé, 1840
  263. Nimbus johnsoni (Baraud, 1976)
  264. Nimbus obliteratus (Panzer, 1823)
  265. Notaris scirpi (Fabricius, 1792)
  266. Notoxus monoceros (Linnaeus, 1760)
  267. Oberea oculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  268. Ochodaeus cornifrons Solsky, 1876
  269. Oedemera (Oedemera) croceicollis Gyllenhall, 1827
  270. Oedemera (Oedemera) flavipes (Fabricius, 1792)
  271. Oedemera (Oedemera) podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767)
  272. Oedipoda caerulescens Linnaeus, 1758
  273. Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
  274. Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  275. Omocestus petraeus (Brisout de Barneville, 1856)
  276. Omophron limbatum (Fabricius, 1776)
  277. Onthophagus (Onthophagus) illyricus (Scopoli, 1763)
  278. Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) coenobita (Herbst, 1783)
  279. Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) fracticornis (Preyssler, 1790)
  280. Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) psychopompus Ziani & Gharakhloo, 2010
  281. Onthophagus (Palaeonthophagus) ruficapillus Brullé, 1832
  282. Ophonus (Hesperophonus) azureus (Fabricius, 1775)
  283. Opsilia coerulescens (Scopoli, 1763)
  284. Ostoma ferruginea (Linnaeus, 1758)
  285. Otiorhynchus (Prilisvanus) cymophanus Germar, 1839
  286. Otophorus haemorrhoidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  287. Oxythyrea cinctella (Schaum, 1841)
  288. Pachytrachis gracilis (Brunner von Wattenwyl, 1861)
  289. Paleira femorata (Illiger, 1803)
  290. Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761)
  291. Panagaeus cruxmajor (Linnaeus, 1758)
  292. Paracorymbia fulva (De Geer, 1775)
  293. Paracorymbia maculicornis (De Geer, 1775)
  294. Paracorymbia pallens (Brullé, 1832)
  295. Paracorymbia tonsa (K. et J.Daniel, 1891)
  296. Paracylindromorphus subuliformis (Mannerheim, 1837)
  297. Paradiscodon lombokianum (Pic, 1910)
  298. Paradromius longiceps (Dejean, 1826)
  299. Pediacus dermestoides (Fabricius, 1792)
  300. Pedostrangalia (Neosphenalia) verticalis (Germar, 1822)
  301. Percus (Percus) strictus (Dejean, 1828)
  302. Pezotettix giornae (Rossi, 1794)
  303. Phaeochrotes cinctus (Paykull, 1800
  304. Phaleria cadaverina (Fabricius, 1792)
  305. Phanaeus demon Castelnau, 1840
  306. Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
  307. Pilemia tigrina (Mulsant, 1851)
  308. Pimelia ?
  309. Pimelia (Amblyptera) rotundipennis Kraatz, 1865
  310. Pimelia (Pimelia) laeviuscula Kraatz, 1865
  311. Phyllopherta horticola (Linnaeus, 1758)
  312. Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  313. Placonotus testaceus (Fabricius, 1787)
  314. Platycleis affinis Fieber, 1853
  315. Platydema dejeanii Laporte et Brullé, 1831
  316. Platydema violaceum (Fabricius, 1790)
  317. Platyrhinus resinosus (Scopoli, 1763)
  318. Pleurophorus caesus (Creutzer, 1796)
  319. Poecilium alni (Linnaeus, 1767)
  320. Pogonocherus pepa Verdugo & Torres-Mendez, 2010
  321. Polistichus connexus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
  322. Polybothris (Polybothris) sumptuosa (Klug, 1833)
  323. Pomatinus substriatus (Müller, 1806)
  324. Prostomis mandibularis (Fabricius, 1801)
  325. Protaetia (Cetonischema) aeruginosa (Linnaeus, 1767)
  326. Protaetia (Netocia) opaca (Fabricius, 1787)
  327. Protaetia (Netocia) ungarica (Herbst, 1790)
  328. Protaetia (Netocia) vidua (Gory & Percheron, 1833)
  329. Protaetia (Potosia) cuprea (Fabricius, 1775)
  330. Psammodius laevipennis A. Costa, 1844
  331. Pseudomacraspis affinis Castelnau, 1840
  332. Pseudomalus auratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  333. Pseudoophonus (Platus) calceatus (Duftschmid, 1812)
  334. Pseudoophonus (Pseudoophonus) rufipes (De Geer, 1774)
  335. Pseudotrematodes frivaldszkyi (Ménétriès, 1836)
  336. Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1777)
  337. Pterostichus (Calopterus) pilosus (Host, 1789)
  338. Ptilophorus dufouri (Latreille, 1817)
  339. Ptinus villiger (Reitter, 1884)
  340. Pulex irritans Linnaeus, 1758)
  341. Pygopleurus apicalis (Brullé, 1832)
  342. Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  343. Raglius alboacuminatus (Goeze, 1778)
  344. Reptalus panzeri (Löw, 1883)
  345. Rhynchites bacchus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  346. Rhysodes sulcatus (Fabricius, 1787)
  347. Ropalopus macropus/a> (Germar, 1824)
  348. Rosalia alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
  349. Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
  350. Salpingus ruficollis (Linnaeus, 1761)
  351. Scaphidium quadrimaculatum Olivier, 1790
  352. Scarabaeus (Ateuchetus) laticollis Linnaeus, 1767
  353. Scaurus gigas Waltl, 1835
  354. scorpion morocco #1
  355. Sepedophilus bipustulatus (Gravenhorst, 1802)
  356. Sinodendron cylindricum (Linnaeus, 1758)
  357. Sitophilus granarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
  358. Spercheus emarginatus (Schaller, 1783)
  359. Sphenoptera (Deudora) rauca (Fabricius, 1787)
  360. Stenopterus rufus (Linnaeus, 1767)
  361. Steropes ? obscurans ?? Pic, 1894
  362. Stictoleptura rubra (Linnaeus, 1758)
  363. Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
  364. Syromastus rhombeus (Linnaeus, 1767)
  365. Taphoxenus gigas (Fischer von Waldheim, 1823)
  366. Tenebroides fuscus (Preyssler, 1790)
  367. Tentyria nomas (Pallas, 1781)
  368. Tettigonia cantans (Fuessli, 1775)
  369. Tetratoma (Tetratoma) fungorum Fabricius, 1790
  370. Thanasimus formicarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
  371. Theophilea subcylindricollis Hladil, 1988
  372. Tilloidea unifasciata (Fabricius, 1787)
  373. Toxicum quadricornis (Fabricius, 1801)
  374. Trachys minuta (Linnaeus, 1758)
  375. Trichius fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  376. Trichius sexualis Bedel, 1906
  377. Trichodes quadriguttatus Adams, 1817
  378. Trichodes suspectus Escherich, 1892
  379. Trichrysis cyanea (Linnaeus, 1758)
  380. Tritomegas bicolor (Linnaeus, 1758)
  381. Tropinota (Epicometis) hirta (Poda, 1761)
  382. Tropinota (Tropinota) squalida (Scopoli, 1783)
  383. Trox sabulosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  384. Trypocopris vernalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
  385. Typhaeus (Chelotrupes) momus (Olivier, 1789)
  386. Uleiota planata (Linnaeus, 1761)
  387. Uloma culinaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
  388. undetermined #1 – Blattodea
  389. undetermined #2 – Blattodea
  390. undetermined #3 – Blattodea
  391. undetermined #4 – Blattodea
  392. undetermined Acrididae
  393. undetermined Eumastacidae #1
  394. undetermined Hemerobiidae
  395. undetermined Ichneumonidae
  396. Urocerus gigas (Linnaeus, 1758)
  397. Vadonia hirsuta K. et J.Daniel, 1891
  398. Vadonia unipunctata (Fabricius, 1787)
  399. Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
  400. Vesperus luridus (Rossi, 1794)
  401. Volinus sticticus (Panzer, 1798)
  402. Xylosteus spinolae Frivaldszky, 1837
  403. Xylotrechus (Xylotrechus) antilope (Schoenherr, 1817)
  404. Zabrus (Zabrus) tenebrioides (Goeze, 1777)
  405. Zonitis (Zonitis) flava Fabricius, 1775
  406. Zophosis (Oculosis) punctata Brullé, 1832

Donations are welcome, will help me to add new content and to keep this online and free of commercials

Leave a Reply