Buprestidae

  1. Acmaeodera (Acmaeotethya) degener (Scopoli 1763)
  2. Acmaeodera (Acmaeotethya) ottomana (Frivaldsky,1840)
  3. Acmaeodera (Acmaeotethya) pilosellae (Bonelli, 1812)
  4. Acmaeodera (Acmaeotethya) quadrifasciata (P. Rossi, 1790)
  5. Acmaeodera (Carininota) flavofasciata (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
  6. Acmaeodera (Palaeotethya) bipunctata (Olivier, 1790)
  7. Agrilus (Anambus) biguttatus (Fabricius, 1777)
  8. Agrilus (Spiragrilus) hyperici (Creutzer, 1799)
  9. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) anatolica anatolica Chevrolat, 1837
  10. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) brevis Gory & Laporte, 1839
  11. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) discicollis Gory & Laporte, 1839
  12. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) fulgurans (Schrank, 1789)
  13. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) lucens Küster, 1852
  14. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) midas oberthuri Schaefer, 1937
  15. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) manca (Linnaeus, 1767)
  16. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) passerinii Pecchioli, 1837
  17. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) perrini Obenberger, 1918
  18. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) podolica podolica Mannerheim, 1837
  19. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) salicis (Fabricius, 1776)
  20. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) vittula Kiesenwetter, 1857
  21. Anthaxia (Cratomerus) diadema (Fischer de Waldheim, 1823)
  22. Anthaxia (Cratomerus) hungarica (Scopoli, 1772)
  23. Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) cichorii (Olivier, 1790)
  24. Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) olympica Kiesenwetter, 1880
  25. Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) parallela Gory & Laporte, 1839
  26. Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) rossica K. Daniel, 1903
  27. Anthaxia (Haplanthaxia) umbellatarum (Fabricius, 1787)
  28. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) kochi Obenberger, 1938
  29. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) nigritula (Ratzeburg, 1837)
  30. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) nigrojubata incognita Bily, 1974
  31. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
  32. Aphanisticus elongatus Villa, 1835
  33. Chalcophora detrita (Klug, 1829)
  34. Chalcophora massiliensis (Villers, 1789)
  35. Chrysobothris (Chrysobothris) affinis (Fabricius, 1794)
  36. Coraebus rubi (Linnaeus, 1767)
  37. Cyphosoma lawsoniae (Chevrolat, 1838)
  38. Dicerca (Dicerca) alni (Fischer von Waldheim, 1824)
  39. Julodis pubescens (Olivier, 1790)
  40. Lamprodila (Lamprodila) rutilans (Fabricius, 1777)
  41. Lamprodila (Palmar) balcanica (Kirschberg, 1876)
  42. Latipalpis plana (Olivier, 1790)
  43. Paracylindromorphus subuliformis (Mannerheim, 1837)
  44. Sphenoptera (Deudora) rauca (Fabricius, 1787)
  45. Trachys minuta (Linnaeus, 1758)

Leave a Reply